Participants
   

Female

Name Surname Country City Competitions
1 Marina Bojko Ukraine Odessa style slalom    
2 Sveta Komisarzhevskaja Ukraine Odessa style slalom    
3 Natalija Maslova Russia Shelkovo style slalom speed slalom free jump
4 Julija Isaeva Russia Novocherkassk style slalom speed slalom  
5 Polina Semenova Russia Moscow style slalom    
6 Nadezhda Zelenova Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
7 Elena Batalova Russia Moscow style slalom    
8 Ekaterina Lobunec Belarus' Minsk style slalom speed slalom  
9 Anzhelika Babij Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
10 Kristina Lysenko Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
11 Valerija Jakutina Russia Novosibirsk style slalom    
12 Krutenjuk Anastasija Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
13 Sarah Veronese italy   style slalom speed slalom  
14 LUALDI CHIARA ITALY BUSTOARSIZIO style slalom speed slalom  
15 Pari Na India Rohtak   speed slalom free jump
16 Kiran Dahiya India Rohtak   speed slalom  
17 Partima Na India Rohtak   speed slalom  
18 Katja Dikushina Russia Bremen style slalom speed slalom  
19 Oksana Gindina Russia Saint-Petersburg style slalom speed slalom  
20 Oksana Strogetskaja Russia Pyt'-JAh style slalom    
21 Linda Petuhina Russia Tomsk style slalom    
22 Kristina Petuhina Russia Tomsk style slalom   free jump
23 Ol'ga Fadina Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom free jump
24 Ol'ga Korobkova Russia Moscow style slalom    
25 SEYRES Chloe France Team France style slalom speed slalom  
26 Alisa Astahnovich Belarus' Minsk style slalom    
27 Caroline LEJEUNE France   style slalom    
28 Marija Rabchun Russia Moscow style slalom   free jump
               

 

Male

Name Surname Country City Competitions
               
1 Mihail Dergachev Russia Saint-Petersburg style slalom    
2 Timur Serjogin Russia Moscow! style slalom   free jump
3 Artem Kotikov Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
4 Dmitrij Korotkih Russia Voronezh style slalom speed slalom  
5 Horol'skij Andrej Russia Rostov-na-Donu style slalom speed slalom free jump
6 Anton Efimov Russia Moscow   speed slalom  
7 Viktor Meleshkevich Russia Novorossijsk style slalom speed slalom  
8 Anatolij Gorbatov Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
9 Aleksandr Kudrevatyh Russia Korolev style slalom speed slalom  
10 Maksim Shvyrjov Russia Voronezh style slalom speed slalom free jump
11 Aleksej Lavrenkov Russia Tomsk style slalom   free jump
12 Andrej Shalashov Russia Moscow style slalom    
13 Igor' Miljutin Russia Moscow   speed slalom  
14 Vitalij Lukin Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
15 Bazhutov Artem Russia Tjumen' style slalom    
16 Georgij Kresman Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
17 Anton Shevchenko Russia Moscow     free jump
18 Dmitrij Milekhhin Russia Moscow style slalom    
19 Artem Shershnev Russia Novosibirsk style slalom    
20 Mihail Zaharov Russia Moscow     free jump
21 Zavrazhnov Ivan Russia Moscow     free jump
22 Arun Kumar India Rohtak   speed slalom  
23 Aleksej Rychkov Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
24 MUHAMMAD AFZAL PAKISTAN   style slalom speed slalom free jump
25 Barbaz Guillaume FRANCE   style slalom speed slalom  
26 Roman Hodobash Ukraine Kiev style slalom speed slalom  
27 Alesej Zhigalov Russia Saint-Petersburg     free jump
28 Dmitrij Istomin Russia Saint-Petersburg style slalom   free jump
29 Gordin Roman Russia Saint-Petersburg style slalom    
30 Vincent VUVANKHA France   style slalom speed slalom  
31 Jurij Alekseev Russia Moscow style slalom    
32 Mihail Smirnov Russia Moscow     free jump
33 Denis Islamov Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
34 Kirill Rjazancev Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom free jump
35 Vladimir Tkachev Russia Obninsk style slalom speed slalom  
36 Pavel Belenec Russia Vladivostok style slalom speed slalom free jump
37 Vadim Romanov Russia Voronezh style slalom speed slalom free jump
38 Jurij Torlopov Russia Krasnojarsk style slalom    
39 Aleksandr Lebedev Russia Moscow style slalom    
40 Neumoin Andrej Russia Moscow style slalom    
41 Aleksej Bocharov Russia Moscow     free jump
42 Artem Ivanov Russia Moscow   speed slalom  
43 Olivier Herrero France Rouen style slalom    
44 Maksim Tuzhilin Russia Moscow     free jump
45 Andrej Anufriev Russia Saint-Petersburg style slalom speed slalom free jump
46 Aleksandr Nikitin Russia Saint-Petersburg style slalom    
47 Flinois Christophe France Lyon style slalom speed slalom  
48 Yasha Romanenko Belarus' Minsk style slalom    
49 Dmitrij Mironov Ukraine Kiev   speed slalom free jump
50 Anton Sidorenko Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
51 JOIE Baptiste France Team France style slalom speed slalom  
52 FORT Yohann France Team France style slalom speed slalom  
53 RATAUD Thomas France Team France     free jump
54 CHAMBORD Romain France Team France   speed slalom  
55 CHEREMETIEFF Igor France Team France style slalom speed slalom  
56 Alex Shulhan Belarus' Minsk style slalom    
57 Lev Logunov Russia Saint-Petersburg style slalom    
58 Dmitrij Podgornyj Russia Novorossijsk     free jump
59 Prostakov Alexei Russia Moscow style slalom speed slalom  
60 Evgeny Sheynin Ukraine Donetsk     free jump
61 Mihail Kolchanov Rossija, Kursk   speed slalom  
62 Aleksej Zhigalov Russia Saint-Petersburg     free jump
63 Arif Mekhtiev Moscow Moscow style slalom    
64 Aleksej Mel'nikov Belarus' Minsk style slalom   free jump
65 Evgenij Kashko Belarus Minsk style slalom speed slalom  
66 Igor' Anuchkin Russia Moscow     free jump
67              

 

 

 

* At present time.

Registration
Participants
Reglament
Rules
Judges
Organizers
Results
For all details ask here

 Rambler's TopShop Rambler's Top100Rambler's Top100

© Rollerclub.ru, 2007